ICICI Credit Card Customer Care Number, Contact Email ID 2022

ICICI Credit Card Customer Care

ICICI Credit Card Customer Care Number, Contact Email ID 2022: ICICI is a banking and financial services multinational company established in 1994. In terms of market capitalization, ICICI is the fourth largest bank in India as of 2017.

With its headquarters in Mumbai, ICICI Bank operates in 17 countries apart from India. They provide consumer, corporate and investment banking, mortgage loans, wealth management and many other services.

If you have any problem or advice related to icici credit card, you can get an ICICI credit card customer care number, email and also of a different country.

ICICI Credit Card Customer Care Number 2022

ICICI Credit Card Customer Care
ICICI Credit Card Customer Care

1800 200 3344 (ICICI Toll-Free Number)

ICICI Credit Card Customer Care Numbers & ICIC Credit Card Contact Helpline No. 

Region State/City ICICI Credit Card Customer Care Number
North India Jammu and Kashmir 9018667777
North India Himachal Pradesh 9817667777
North India Uttarakhand 8081667777
North India Bihar 8102667777
North India Haryana 9017667777
North India Punjab 7307667777
North India Uttar Pradesh 8081667777
North India Rajasthan 7877667777
North India Chandigarh 01723366777 / 01724445500
North India Dehradun 1353366777
North India Delhi 01133667777 / 01144455000
North India Gurgaon 01243366777 / 01244445500
North India Jaipur 01413366777 / 01414445500
North India Lucknow 05223366777 / 05224445500
North India Patna 6123366777
North India Simla 1773366777
South India Karnataka 8088667777
South India Goa 9021667777
South India Kerala 9020667777
South India Tamil Nadu 7305667777
South India Telangana 7306667777
South India Bangalore 08033667777 / 08044455000
South India Chennai 04433667777 / 04444455000
South India Ernakulam 4843366777
South India Hyderabad 04033667777 / 04044455000
South India Panaji 8323366777
East India Andhra Pradesh 7306667777
East India Assam 9864667777
East India Odisha 9692667777
East India West Bengal 8101667777
East India Jharkhand 8102667777
East India Bhubaneswar 6743366777
East India Kolkata 03333667777 / 03344455000
East India Ranchi 6513344339
West India Gujarat 8000667777
West India Ahmedabad 07933667777 / 07944455000
Central India Chhattisgarh 9098667777
Central India Madhya Pradesh 9098667777
Central India Maharashtra 9021667777
Central India Bhopal 7553366777
Central India Mumbai 02233667777 / 02244455000
Central India Raipur 7713366777

ICICI Credit Card Contact Numbers (NRI Phone Banking)

Here you can check the ICICI Credit Card Contacts Numbers of different countries.

Country ICICI Customer Care Numbers
USA 1866 ICICI 4U
UK 0 8081 314 151
Singapore 800 101 2553
Canada 1866 ICICI 4U
Australia 0011-800-0424-2448

ICICI Credit Card Contact Email ID

How to contact icici bank by email –  you can contact through “customer.care@icicibank.com” 

Read This – How to Track IndusInd credit card application status in 2022, Customer care, Mobile Number